Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1306.150.42%
Sensitive278.68-0.17%
Float92.620.40%
Sen. Float91.83-0.05%
Banking1138.63-0.10%
Development Bank1770.260.01%
Finance657.940.09%
Life Insurance7422.772.19%
Non Life Insurance5579.632.60%
Microfinance2098.022.07%
Mutual Fund10.260.94%
Hotels2002.08-1.93%
HydroPower998.70-0.82%
Manu.& Pro.2469.190.18%
Trading785.54-2.91%
Others674.530.60%