Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1893.250.98%
Sensitive365.180.79%
Float128.541.14%
Sen. Float116.581.07%
Banking1437.572.70%
Development Bank2144.27-0.39%
Finance898.94-0.65%
Life Insurance10970.29-1.21%
Non Life Insurance9720.71-1.67%
Microfinance2859.20-0.58%
Mutual Fund11.670.62%
Hotels2031.21-2.10%
HydroPower1477.810.46%
Manu.& Pro.4406.090.00%
Trading2320.32-5.33%
Others1528.061.02%