Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1265.460.74%
Sensitive269.580.20%
Float88.950.55%
Sen. Float88.310.04%
Banking1088.530.31%
Development Bank1659.94-0.66%
Finance628.57-0.99%
Life Insurance7534.532.90%
Non Life Insurance5508.340.50%
Microfinance2086.430.47%
Mutual Fund9.44-1.80%
Hotels1356.080.53%
HydroPower921.97-0.31%
Manu.& Pro.2610.840.81%
Trading814.38-8.46%
Others695.182.94%