Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2461.88-0.93%
Sensitive445.21-0.99%
Float169.71-0.99%
Sen. Float144.49-1.08%
Banking1773.95-1.21%
Development Bank2542.85-0.86%
Finance1139.61-0.39%
Life Insurance16425.47-1.21%
Non Life Insurance12570.82-0.90%
Microfinance4241.07-1.11%
Mutual Fund12.970.07%
Hotels And Tourism2352.942.98%
Investment95.31-1.38%
HydroPower2055.271.80%
Manu.& Pro.5235.05-1.67%
Trading3642.63-1.35%
Others1974.19-1.02%