Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1131.13-0.02%
Banking1041.670.01%
Development Bank1543.330.01%
Finance561.840.43%
Life Insurance5031.310.59%
Non Life Insurance4150.720.45%
Microfinance1489.520.04%
Mutual Fund9.21-0.45%
Hotels1725.920.12%
HydroPower921.10-0.64%
Manu.& Pro.2308.53-1.66%
Trading424.388.11%
Others636.61-0.05%
Sensitive248.61-0.21%
Float84.130.00%
Sen. Float80.28-0.18%