Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1572.192.00%
Sensitive312.502.30%
Float108.822.23%
Sen. Float102.582.38%
Banking1249.382.30%
Development Bank1837.963.73%
Finance726.866.13%
Life Insurance9879.960.51%
Non Life Insurance8147.48-0.01%
Microfinance2605.460.47%
Mutual Fund10.981.03%
Hotels1884.549.37%
HydroPower1290.057.36%
Manu.& Pro.3066.180.44%
Trading1016.830.65%
Others1020.690.86%