Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
Nepse2170.21-0.33%
Sensitive414.00-0.21%
Float152.65-0.37%
Sen. Float139.58-0.27%
Banking1401.27-0.06%
Development Bank3836.96-0.59%
Finance1828.26-1.94%
Life Insurance10934.43-0.53%
Non Life Insurance9389.57-0.30%
Microfinance4705.61-0.35%
Mutual Fund14.64-0.48%
Hotels And Tourism3308.76-1.48%
Investment68.73-0.15%
HydroPower2711.32-1.00%
Manu.& Pro.5364.88-0.77%
Trading2296.92-0.50%
Others1546.600.50%