Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
Nepse2235.09-0.70%
Sensitive434.73-0.57%
Float152.87-0.60%
Sen. Float139.01-0.45%
Banking1543.78-0.42%
Development Bank3855.71-0.85%
Finance1631.69-0.93%
Life Insurance10911.14-1.11%
Non Life Insurance9548.77-1.44%
Microfinance4596.27-0.31%
Mutual Fund15.320.46%
Hotels And Tourism2892.79-0.26%
Investment73.16-0.58%
HydroPower2557.66-0.38%
Manu.& Pro.5369.32-0.39%
Trading1929.32-2.38%
Others1674.14-2.06%