Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
Nepse1812.10-1.46%
Sensitive354.96-1.24%
Float126.07-1.33%
Sen. Float114.74-1.33%
Banking1270.14-0.85%
Development Bank3203.72-1.42%
Finance1476.64-2.64%
Life Insurance8662.52-0.71%
Non Life Insurance7408.73-1.04%
Microfinance4043.38-1.36%
Mutual Fund13.49-0.24%
Hotels And Tourism2489.37-1.28%
Investment55.40-2.97%
HydroPower1923.20-2.90%
Manu.& Pro.4601.79-1.65%
Trading1779.97-0.63%
Others1291.29-1.94%