Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE3004.320.63%
Sensitive562.250.73%
Float210.180.89%
Sen. Float187.841.01%
Banking2102.961.72%
Development Bank4775.66-0.31%
Finance2519.721.54%
Life Insurance17558.40-0.22%
Non Life Insurance14420.990.27%
Microfinance5470.53-0.23%
Mutual Fund18.325.27%
Hotels And Tourism3646.23-0.42%
Investment108.49-0.28%
HydroPower2997.260.83%
Manu.& Pro.6280.71-0.34%
Trading3997.68-2.02%
Others2136.89-0.53%