Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2648.010.60%
Sensitive476.610.68%
Float183.040.60%
Sen. Float155.280.56%
Banking1818.950.51%
Development Bank2903.121.33%
Finance1285.880.11%
Life Insurance17189.700.67%
Non Life Insurance13182.860.88%
Microfinance5256.611.02%
Mutual Fund13.42-0.45%
Hotels And Tourism3593.52-1.45%
Investment99.430.17%
HydroPower2573.110.19%
Manu.& Pro.5549.370.86%
Trading3650.780.31%
Others2010.511.07%