Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2556.96-0.57%
Sensitive483.40-0.14%
Float178.96-0.70%
Sen. Float161.90-0.50%
Banking1799.35-0.39%
Development Bank4556.54-2.03%
Finance2168.31-2.09%
Life Insurance14347.28-0.73%
Non Life Insurance11479.74-0.20%
Microfinance5072.15-0.29%
Mutual Fund15.080.43%
Hotels And Tourism2960.36-1.95%
Investment83.06-0.44%
HydroPower2585.82-1.75%
Manu.& Pro.6039.77-1.72%
Trading3009.72-2.19%
Others1712.721.30%