Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2021-04-22 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL1600.00101.85001604.001555.001571.006445.00029.00
ADBL428.0050-0.2300435.00424.00435.0057567.000-1.00
AHPC262.001000.0000275.00255.00275.0059214.0000.00
AIL850.0015-0.1200885.00840.00885.0014181.000-1.00
AKJCL158.001431.2800160.00152.00154.0030720.0002.00
AKPL349.0075-0.2900356.00345.00356.00185879.000-1.00
ALBSL1677.00690.42001693.001638.001638.006360.0007.00
ALICL1256.0060-0.16001256.001232.001240.0022449.000-2.00
API363.00185-0.5500383.00357.00383.00254262.000-2.00
BARUN243.00100.8300245.00237.00237.0017738.0002.00
BBC3168.003010.00003168.003024.003024.00555.000288.00
BFC184.001484.5500185.00175.00179.0071228.0008.00
BNT9130.00101.73009130.008912.008912.0057.000155.00
BOKL309.001000.0000311.00305.00309.0095086.0000.00
BPCL419.001060.4800423.00411.00411.0045815.0002.00
CBBL1750.001280.86001755.001705.001735.0028891.00015.00
CBL239.002410.8400248.00233.00248.00162196.0002.00
CCBL247.003830.0000248.00242.00245.0090060.0000.00
CFCL229.00101.3300232.00224.00226.0045023.0003.00
CGH2135.0010-2.29002228.002122.002200.0017055.000-50.00
CHCL642.00100.6300642.00634.00635.0042936.0004.00
CHL299.004350.3400320.00289.00292.0048691.0001.00
CIT3886.006-0.15004086.003829.004086.0032235.000-6.00
CLBSL1280.0030-0.70001294.001270.001281.007627.000-9.00
CMF110.6525000.000010.8610.4510.60115800.0000.00
CMF211.3220000.000011.3511.3111.3121040.0000.00
CORBL669.00100.4500675.00653.00653.001265.0003.00
CZBIL317.00500.3200331.00310.00331.00106569.0001.00
DDBL1763.00830.40001800.001730.001800.0019700.0007.00
DHPL136.00272.2600138.00131.00135.0036126.0003.00
EBL774.00300.5200785.00755.00770.0034174.0004.00
EDBL539.00100-1.2800552.00532.00552.0010719.000-7.00
EIC736.00500.1400740.00720.00732.0013732.0001.00
EICPO376.00300-1.0500385.00375.00375.002458.000-4.00
FMDBL839.00251.4500841.00815.00827.0029961.00012.00
FOWAD2885.0060.28002910.002860.002860.005408.0008.00
GBBL352.00530.8600352.00342.00342.00101714.0003.00
GBIME439.00280.2300440.00431.00440.00229924.0001.00
GBLBS1180.00502.16001180.001145.001158.0039117.00025.00
GFCL263.004261.5400265.00258.00260.0011643.0004.00
GHL165.003411.8500166.00158.00159.0015101.0003.00
GIC713.00100.2800715.00702.00706.0013076.0002.00
GILB2514.001702.40002552.002450.002460.0010086.00059.00
GIMES116.00164530.000016.2015.9415.94123024.0000.00
GLBSL1780.00402.12001800.001718.001735.002590.00037.00
GLH386.0010-0.5200386.00374.00381.0012225.000-2.00
GLICL742.0040-1.0700760.00739.00760.0039055.000-8.00
GMFBS1735.00100.58001749.001672.001691.002468.00010.00
GMFIL254.002000.7900262.00245.00250.0011329.0002.00
GRDBL232.001009.9500232.00208.00215.00107028.00021.00
GUFL495.00200-1.7900505.00485.00505.0037980.000-9.00
HBL512.0010-0.7800516.00510.00516.0016950.000-4.00
HDHPC164.001020-2.3800176.00163.00170.00432853.000-4.00
HDL4334.00101.05004335.004230.004260.0011063.00045.00
HGI725.00420.1400734.00720.00724.0021521.0001.00
HIDCL482.00104.5600484.00455.00465.00413156.00021.00
HPPL412.00100.0000420.00407.00408.0018205.0000.00
HURJA365.00100-3.4400385.00364.00371.0027048.000-13.00
ICFC326.001731.8800326.00316.00320.0026862.0006.00
ICFCD831171.00300-0.34001171.001171.001171.00300.000-4.00
IGI1193.00205.58001203.001130.001140.0030943.00063.00
ILBS1699.00172.53001705.001652.001657.009531.00042.00
JBBL267.002092.6900269.00260.00260.00243701.0007.00
JFL265.004000.0000265.00263.00263.005815.0000.00
JLI908.00109.9300908.00867.00867.00122349.00082.00
JOSHI141.005000.7100145.00138.00145.0012902.0001.00
JSLBB4947.0010-0.06005120.004947.004950.008652.000-3.00
KBL319.003150.9500323.00312.00312.00209746.0003.00
KBLPO100.00124750.0000100.00100.00100.0012475.0000.00
KEF9.922000.200010.089.719.7110300.0000.02
KKHC135.0010-0.7400138.00134.00134.008776.000-1.00
KLBSL1681.0044-0.24001699.001675.001699.001475.000-4.00
KMCDB1370.00311.33001380.001326.001326.006773.00018.00
KPCL290.0010-0.6800292.00288.00290.0013454.000-2.00
KRBL208.002002.9700216.00198.00200.0067925.0006.00
KSBBL353.001000.2800369.00348.00369.0088210.0001.00
KSBBLP121.0022231-1.6300121.00121.00121.0022231.000-2.00
LBBL291.004000.3400292.00282.00285.0069631.0001.00
LBL307.001840.6600308.00299.00302.0039773.0002.00
LEC326.00120-1.2100346.00320.00346.0047792.000-4.00
LEMF11.30500-0.440011.5011.2711.279195.000-0.05
LGIL782.00150.3900791.00765.00771.0025291.0003.00
LICN2248.0030-0.09002290.002208.002208.006830.000-2.00
LLBS2198.00101.15002225.002135.002135.0014548.00025.00
LUK10.321000.000010.4010.3210.3510800.0000.00
MBL311.009500.3200312.00295.00295.0074688.0001.00
MDB378.001003.8500378.00358.00364.0038607.00014.00
MEGA313.001900.9700314.00305.00308.00177560.0003.00
MEN773.0080-0.6400775.00761.00763.0010350.000-5.00
MERO1500.00100.27001508.001467.001467.0017101.0004.00
MFIL518.00545-2.4500540.00515.00531.00106116.000-13.00
MFLD851001.005-0.10001001.001001.001001.00105.000-1.00
MHNL271.00300.3700275.00262.00266.0024572.0001.00
MLBBL1800.00102.86001837.001755.001837.0011795.00050.00
MLBL299.001225.2800299.00279.00285.0061876.00015.00
MLBSL1942.00109.97001942.001801.001801.00370.000176.00
MMFDB1606.00101.65001611.001550.001576.005875.00026.00
MNBBL439.001920.0000460.00430.00460.0090181.0000.00
MNBBLP220.00350000.0000220.00220.00220.0035000.0000.00
MPFL222.002001.3700228.00218.00219.003782.0003.00
MSLB2264.00200.62002295.002171.002250.001151.00014.00
NABBC574.00100.7000592.00560.00560.001707.0004.00
NABIL1298.00160.23001307.001280.001295.00125239.0003.00
NBB386.0062.3900396.00376.00377.00258087.0009.00
NBBD20851055.00250.67001055.001051.001051.0050.0007.00
NBF211.61200-1.530011.7511.6011.7593880.000-0.18
NBL438.00201.6200438.00425.00425.00128723.0007.00
NCCB346.00319.8400346.00309.00330.001840980.00031.00
NCCBPO121.00431650.0000121.00121.00121.00300000.0000.00
NEF12.302410.650012.3912.1512.15197210.0000.08
NFS304.001250.0000308.00302.00302.0012410.0000.00
NGPL254.00500.0000257.00249.00255.0015504.0000.00
NHDL350.0010-2.2300355.00345.00351.003443.000-8.00
NHPC161.00100.0000164.00159.00164.00141971.0000.00
NIB459.001500.2200460.00448.00458.0074484.0001.00
NIBLPF12.70900-0.780012.7012.4612.6082822.000-0.10
NIBPO390.0010000.0000408.00389.00397.0018118.0000.00
NIBSF113.5010000.000013.5013.3913.394450.0000.00
NICA922.00500.1100934.00907.00934.00121770.0001.00
NICBF11.58100-1.030011.6011.5511.553300.000-0.12
NICGF12.781000.950012.8012.4512.458600.0000.12
NICL798.002000.2500800.00780.00790.0015368.0002.00
NICLBSL1837.00102.45001885.001764.001882.00116471.00044.00
NIFRA562.0070-1.7500572.00561.00572.00457462.000-10.00
NIL1612.001000.06001630.001589.001615.0031460.0001.00
NLBBL1649.001000.24001700.001616.001630.0020463.0004.00
NLG1151.002002.40001151.001100.001114.0031997.00027.00
NLIC2040.0018-0.05002070.002010.002070.0045534.000-1.00
NLICL1115.00500.54001126.001087.001100.0027424.0006.00
NMB421.00720.0000442.00417.00442.00102241.0000.00
NMB5012.515000.480012.5112.3512.356200.0000.06
NMBHF111.423150-1.470011.6011.3811.6027243.000-0.17
NMBMF1505.00404.15001512.001434.001434.0023793.00060.00
NMFBS3101.0077-1.56003200.003100.003100.004915.000-49.00
NRIC1403.00230.72001420.001376.001393.0078101.00010.00
NRN588.00105.3800610.00550.00560.00123979.00030.00
NTC1297.00501.33001315.001258.001259.0052046.00017.00
NUBL1805.00500.28001805.001766.001801.0022706.0005.00
OHL440.005002.0900445.00433.00435.005609.0009.00
PBLD841050.0030-0.10001050.001050.001050.00130.000-1.00
PCBL433.00412-0.2300436.00428.00431.0060597.000-1.00
PFL306.00500.3300307.00300.00300.0018471.0001.00
PIC1220.0050-0.08001282.001200.001282.0010255.000-1.00
PICL862.00103.6100865.00827.00830.0021851.00030.00
PLI780.001251.1700793.00761.00769.0022450.0009.00
PLIC865.00442.3700870.00830.00840.0027185.00020.00
PMHPL190.00363-2.5600198.00188.00198.0014954.000-5.00
PPCL301.00100.6700304.00299.00299.007041.0002.00
PRIN940.00101.8400940.00905.00915.0021167.00017.00
PROFL186.00301.0900190.00181.00187.0054433.0002.00
PRVU443.003700.2300447.00435.00438.00158418.0001.00
RADHI485.00200-1.0200489.00481.00481.0014747.000-5.00
RBCL17600.00101.720018102.0017105.0017126.00923.000297.00
RBCLPO15800.00101.800015830.0015514.0015830.00320.000280.00
RHPC222.00862-2.2000231.00220.00227.0052190.000-5.00
RHPL481.00202.7800484.00450.00470.0072557.00013.00
RLFL288.005901.4100294.00282.00294.00159369.0004.00
RLI706.00200.5700715.00691.00702.0024235.0004.00
RMDC1175.00290.69001184.001150.001150.0012961.0008.00
RRHP369.00100.0000370.00363.00363.001210.0000.00
RSDC880.00361.5000880.00851.00861.0014052.00013.00
SABSL1604.00101.52001615.001553.001560.008371.00024.00
SADBL233.005000.4300236.00228.00236.0059743.0001.00
SAEF14.196000.000014.2314.1314.15124900.0000.00
SANIMA380.001000.8000395.00374.00395.0081069.0003.00
SAPDBL203.001006.8400205.00187.00187.0092615.00013.00
SBI410.00118-0.7300413.00409.00413.0028524.000-3.00
SBL422.0050-0.2400431.00420.00427.00107636.000-1.00
SCB600.00210.1700601.00594.00600.0029697.0001.00
SDLBSL1579.00110.57001590.001541.001570.005925.0009.00
SEF12.071000-0.250012.2511.9712.10172871.000-0.03
SFCL235.002430.4300240.00233.00238.0034634.0001.00
SFMF13.20200000.000013.4613.2013.4665433.0000.00
SGI749.00100-0.4000754.00740.00752.0011904.000-3.00
SHINE283.00160.7100284.00278.00281.0048778.0002.00
SHINEP140.00285740.0000140.00140.00140.0028574.0000.00
SHIVM1424.0090.71001442.001393.001400.0044238.00010.00
SHL193.00885-1.5300196.00192.00195.0023264.000-3.00
SHPC382.0017001.3300383.00376.00377.00102487.0005.00
SIC1651.0030-0.42001654.001630.001640.006951.000-7.00
SICL1843.0042-0.27001850.001815.001848.0020662.000-5.00
SIFC257.00100-1.1500262.00250.00255.006584.000-3.00
SIGS212.352000-0.400012.3512.1912.1978500.000-0.05
SIL1221.00200.08001223.001196.001220.0014275.0001.00
SINDU286.0050010.0000286.00264.00265.00154059.00026.00
SJCL447.0040-1.1100455.00444.00446.0042301.000-5.00
SKBBL1665.00121-0.36001690.001648.001650.0018649.000-6.00
SLBBL1445.00203.21001445.001345.001393.0011178.00045.00
SLBS1875.00280.86001883.001840.001850.001525.00016.00
SLBSL1391.00131.38001391.001350.001350.002087.00019.00
SLCF10.181003.770010.389.529.9510800.0000.37
SLICL829.0025-0.1200871.00814.00871.0024923.000-1.00
SLICLP275.00385000.0000275.00275.00275.0038500.0000.00
SMB2334.00401.88002340.002265.002291.002710.00043.00
SMFBS2549.00101.84002550.002475.002500.001627.00046.00
SMFDB1500.00220.60001508.001484.001508.003803.0009.00
SNLB1644.00100.55001650.001606.001650.001975.0009.00
SPDL287.009352.5000288.00279.00280.0082530.0007.00
SRBL313.003490.3200317.00307.00312.0064524.0001.00
SSHL234.00500.0000235.00230.00231.0049394.0000.00
STC10300.00100.100010402.0010100.0010100.001598.00010.00
SWBBL1785.00101.42001794.001740.001751.0030014.00025.00
TRH305.00100.0000306.00301.00303.006565.0000.00
UFL430.00500.0000438.00422.00422.009444.0000.00
UIC685.003000.0000695.00677.00695.0031541.0000.00
UMHL217.00100.9300223.00206.00215.00284496.0002.00
UMRH297.00110.3400301.00290.00301.002956.0001.00
UNHPL148.00250.0000152.00140.00150.0075803.0000.00
UNL19440.00100.730019440.0019440.0019440.0010.000140.00
UPCL175.00948-0.5700184.00170.00184.0089772.000-1.00
UPPER857.0010-0.1200865.00845.00865.00157492.000-1.00
USLB2390.00100.00002390.002350.002379.001116.0000.00
VLBS1792.00732.40001820.001716.001717.005507.00042.00
WOMI1729.002351.11001734.001685.001700.0011220.00019.00