Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2022-09-25 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL695.000-1.4200702.00691.00691.00238.000-10.00
ADBL303.000-0.6600310.00300.00310.0013469.000-2.00
ADLB318.7001.9800318.70312.50312.5020.0006.20
AHPC271.000-5.2800285.00270.00285.0059725.000-15.10
AKJCL170.000-3.9500175.00170.00173.5017454.000-7.00
AKPL370.100-3.8700383.00369.90382.0059259.000-14.90
ALBSL960.000-0.4100983.20960.00983.201260.000-4.00
ALICL431.200-2.4400443.00430.00443.0020642.000-10.80
API203.800-3.0900212.00203.40212.0065503.000-6.50
AVYAN347.6000.0000347.60316.00316.00212.000347.60
BARUN210.700-3.1700219.00210.70215.005197.000-6.90
BBC3250.0001.59003262.003185.003260.00741.00051.00
BFC330.000-1.9300336.00328.00336.0010168.000-6.50
BHDC350.000-2.7800360.00345.00360.002167.000-10.00
BHL250.000-3.8500259.00243.10255.004433.000-10.00
BNHC347.000-7.3400379.00343.10379.002260.000-27.50
BNL2222.2002.00002222.202222.202222.2010.00043.50
BNT11860.000-3.390012205.0011860.0012050.00336.000-416.70
BPCL288.300-0.9300296.80288.00296.806202.000-2.70
CBBL948.000-1.2600958.00945.00955.008724.000-12.10
CFCL290.000-1.6900300.00290.00300.0010221.000-5.00
CGH955.000-1.7500963.50951.00960.00422.000-17.00
CHCL353.100-1.3700359.00353.00354.0010477.000-4.90
CHDC621.000-1.5800631.00620.00620.002765.000-10.00
CHL203.000-2.8200209.00202.90206.002222.000-5.90
CIT1792.000-0.88001812.001780.001801.004524.000-16.00
CLBSL740.000-5.1200765.00740.00765.001197.000-39.90
CMF17.630-0.52007.647.637.64900.000-0.04
CMF27.900-0.25008.057.908.0516200.000-0.02
CORBL253.000-3.5100260.00243.20260.003835.000-9.20
CZBIL182.000-3.2400187.00181.40187.0083781.000-6.10
CZBILP153.0000.0000153.00153.00153.00800.0000.00
DDBL872.600-1.5100884.00872.00880.005158.000-13.40
DHPL170.000-3.4100173.00166.60173.006748.000-6.00
DORDI247.000-3.1400255.00246.00255.003453.000-8.00
EBL477.0000.1700482.00474.00480.007264.0000.80
EDBL291.200-2.8000299.90291.20295.004735.000-8.40
ENL575.000-3.0700583.50572.10582.301225.000-18.20
FMDBL595.000-1.6700604.00585.00596.108104.000-10.10
FOWAD2437.000-1.34002499.002435.002499.004975.000-33.00
GBBL357.000-1.0800361.90355.00355.0016672.000-3.90
GBLBS600.000-3.2300620.00593.90620.007173.000-20.00
GFCL419.000-3.0100430.00419.00430.005112.000-13.00
GHL172.000-2.8200175.90170.60175.909010.000-5.00
GILB1140.000-1.43001175.001132.001152.002571.000-16.50
GIMES18.6001.53008.628.318.3613004.0000.13
GLBSL855.000-1.1700855.00850.00850.0091.000-10.10
GLH241.000-6.1900252.00238.30252.002227.000-15.90
GMFBS841.500-1.4600854.00824.00854.00285.000-12.50
GMFIL305.000-3.5700314.00305.00310.106476.000-11.30
GRDBL240.0000.8400240.00233.30234.302110.0002.00
GUFL481.000-3.0200497.00474.40487.5016408.000-15.00
GVL284.000-5.3300294.00283.60294.006859.000-16.00
HBL310.000-0.9600314.00310.00310.505539.000-3.00
HDHPC162.600-4.3500170.00162.40170.0062413.000-7.40
HDL3213.000-0.96003230.003190.003210.006583.000-31.00
HEI357.500-2.0500362.00353.20362.0014292.000-7.50
HEIP279.7009.9900279.70249.30250.101630.00025.40
HHL218.000-6.2400231.10216.70227.905052.000-14.50
HIDCL167.700-3.3400173.00166.90173.0077892.000-5.80
HIDCLP98.000-0.100099.9096.2096.2023922.000-0.10
HPPL299.000-3.5500310.00290.00310.004700.000-11.00
HURJA202.000-1.5600209.90201.10201.301548.000-3.20
ICFC412.000-3.7400428.00411.60420.0016073.000-16.00
IGI344.000-3.3700356.00344.00356.007669.000-12.00
ILBS850.000-2.9700859.00849.00859.001610.000-26.00
JALPA2875.600-2.49002900.002850.002890.001520.000-73.30
JBBL260.000-2.0300264.00259.10261.0023552.000-5.40
JBLB2441.000-1.17002480.002430.002480.002730.000-29.00
JFL349.500-0.9900353.00345.00348.006731.000-3.50
JOSHI182.9001.6100186.60176.50180.0016962.0002.90
JSLBB1555.000-1.58001570.001550.001550.00423.000-25.00
KBL183.000-1.4500186.00180.00184.0052515.000-2.70
KBLD86897.000-1.9700897.00896.70896.70120.000-18.00
KDBY7.710-7.00008.137.468.131500.000-0.58
KEF7.870-2.60007.927.867.924800.000-0.21
KKHC168.000-5.0800177.00168.00174.003883.000-9.00
KLBSL770.000-0.6500770.00750.00761.001255.000-5.00
KMCDB924.300-3.7200940.80920.00940.80850.000-35.70
KPCL296.300-2.8500317.30293.00298.901222.000-8.70
KRBL212.900-0.9800218.00206.80218.008352.000-2.10
KSBBL301.000-0.6600310.00300.00300.0017557.000-2.00
LBBL345.000-1.4300348.00336.20344.0020689.000-5.00
LBL190.0001.0600197.00185.50188.001389759.0002.00
LEC215.000-4.4400223.00214.00220.50840.000-10.00
LICN1220.000-1.85001240.001210.001240.003054.000-23.00
LLBS1139.000-0.09001139.901119.101139.90319.000-1.00
LUK7.840-2.00008.007.847.902350.000-0.16
MBJC198.600-3.2200203.00198.50202.007522.000-6.60
MBL211.000-1.1700213.00210.00211.0023025.000-2.50
MDB347.000-1.9500351.00347.00347.504622.000-6.90
MEN700.000-1.6900712.00699.00700.001825.000-12.00
MERO736.000-0.9600755.00735.00750.003278.000-7.10
MFIL373.000-0.2700378.40369.10372.005332.000-1.00
MHL345.000-3.6300352.10338.80351.003976.000-13.00
MHNL224.900-3.0600234.00219.00228.006970.000-7.10
MKJC429.000-2.7700440.00423.80440.003268.000-12.20
MKLB867.000-2.4700876.00867.00871.40183.000-22.00
MLBBL1021.100-1.82001030.001020.001020.00376.000-18.90
MLBL335.000-0.7400344.00330.00330.8031278.000-2.50
MLBS1024.900-4.03001088.001009.401088.00540.000-43.00
MLBSL3635.000-0.41003700.003626.103650.00630.000-15.00
MMF17.200-1.37007.587.207.2025700.000-0.10
MMFDB945.0000.0000945.00930.00931.102269.0000.00
MNBBL401.000-0.9900406.00397.20405.0012764.000-4.00
MPFL301.000-5.8800319.00300.70313.8011434.000-18.80
MSLB1022.000-1.73001060.001022.001039.00488.000-18.00
NABBC345.100-3.3300355.00345.10351.102681.000-11.90
NABIL752.500-0.8600759.00746.00759.0055451.000-6.50
NBF28.900-1.11009.018.909.01650.000-0.10
NBF37.510-1.31007.677.517.5521880.000-0.10
NBL267.0000.0000272.00263.00272.0037373.0000.00
NCCB184.000-3.1600190.00182.50190.0042971.000-6.00
NEF8.7703.18008.788.558.5520580.0000.27
NESDO2705.100-2.87002800.002702.002750.002212.000-79.90
NFS240.000-3.2300248.00238.00244.1012743.000-8.00
NGPL211.900-1.4400217.00210.70215.0011070.000-3.10
NHDL301.200-4.6800314.00301.20314.001980.000-14.80
NHPC188.000-5.2400198.00187.30195.0063700.000-10.40
NIBD2082921.300-1.9800921.40921.30921.40265.000-18.60
NIBD84810.000-1.8200810.00810.00810.0025.000-15.00
NIBLPF8.0002.56008.007.907.9033500.0000.20
NIBSF27.180-1.64007.307.187.181100.000-0.12
NICA604.100-1.6000620.00600.30618.0030511.000-9.80
NICBF10.250-2.010010.6610.2510.6623635.000-0.21
NICFC7.800-2.50008.027.778.022800.000-0.20
NICGF10.400-1.330010.4010.4010.40100.000-0.14
NICL398.500-1.8500409.70398.50399.002261.000-7.50
NICLBSL704.200-1.2900720.00699.30710.005365.000-9.20
NICSF7.490-3.10007.737.467.709610.000-0.24
NIFRA187.000-6.4100195.90179.90195.90135636.000-12.80
NIL671.100-0.5800674.70661.50662.004701.000-3.90
NLBBL815.000-1.2100825.00809.00810.00914.000-10.00
NLG451.000-0.2200452.00443.00452.004697.000-1.00
NLIC580.000-0.7700589.00577.70585.0020291.000-4.50
NLICL535.000-0.3700540.00530.00540.003828.000-2.00
NMB229.000-0.8200231.00226.40231.0016585.000-1.90
NMB508.970-1.97009.108.978.981900.000-0.18
NMBHF19.0900.33009.099.009.004832.0000.03
NMBMF657.000-1.9400669.00656.60663.001300.000-13.00
NMFBS1856.000-2.32001889.901830.001867.003462.000-44.00
NRIC575.000-3.3600595.00575.00593.0023008.000-20.00
NRN413.000-3.6800428.00413.00421.504446.000-15.80
NSLB724.000-0.6700724.00706.40715.001005.000-4.90
NTC804.000-1.2300824.00803.00808.0016644.000-10.00
NUBL880.000-1.0100900.00875.20890.004847.000-9.00
NYADI260.000-2.6200272.30256.50261.701310.000-7.00
OHL416.000-2.1200420.00415.00417.001744.000-9.00
PBD88822.1000.8700822.10817.00817.0090.0007.10
PBLD84920.0001.3200920.00920.00920.00450.00012.00
PCBL214.000-1.8300216.00209.50213.7067602.000-4.00
PFL325.000-2.6400333.00324.40330.006649.000-8.80
PICL335.200-0.8300342.00335.20342.002632.000-2.80
PMHPL184.300-3.5100191.00184.30188.00865.000-6.70
PPCL270.200-3.8400281.00270.20281.002170.000-10.80
PROFL249.300-4.8500264.00249.30264.009345.000-12.70
PRVU195.000-2.3500198.00194.00196.2040379.000-4.70
PSF7.6700.79007.677.337.461600.0000.06
RADHI210.300-3.5300220.00210.30218.0015053.000-7.70
RBCL12255.000-2.000012450.0012255.0012450.00395.000-250.00
RBCLPO9800.000-0.61009856.209663.009683.00250.000-60.00
RFPL208.400-3.5200215.00204.50211.708318.000-7.60
RHGCL218.200-5.1300225.40217.00225.406146.000-11.80
RHPL216.000-0.9200220.00214.20216.009784.000-2.00
RIDI485.100-3.1700500.00485.10500.0065580.000-15.90
RLFL286.600-2.8500299.80286.50291.008119.000-8.40
RMF17.5901.88007.597.317.325335.0000.14
RSDC473.0001.7200479.90450.00474.005886.0008.00
RULB877.000-2.0900902.00877.00877.801591.000-18.70
RURU761.000-1.8100790.00760.00777.001501.000-14.00
SABSL926.000-1.9300950.00926.00950.00815.000-18.20
SADBL275.000-2.4800282.00274.00279.0017267.000-7.00
SAEF9.620-5.59009.999.609.9953450.000-0.57
SAHAS406.000-2.6400417.00405.90409.006451.000-11.00
SANIMA239.200-1.0300241.00233.00236.9029774.000-2.50
SAPDBL205.000-3.3000208.00202.00208.004235.000-7.00
SBCF7.260-0.55007.267.267.2612400.000-0.04
SBI253.800-2.2300264.00251.00255.206447.000-5.80
SBL288.400-1.2300295.00288.00295.0023005.000-3.60
SBLD84801.200-1.7500801.20801.20801.2025.000-14.30
SCB391.000-0.2600398.90390.10395.007192.000-1.00
SDLBSL920.100-2.1200935.00906.30922.00421.000-19.90
SEF8.090-1.10008.098.028.097150.000-0.09
SFCL231.500-2.9800240.00231.00240.0023397.000-7.10
SFMF8.8201.38009.048.538.5314505.0000.12
SGHC219.200-4.7000226.00219.20225.503213.000-10.80
SHEL220.800-5.6400238.60220.50229.501668.000-13.20
SHINE276.000-1.4300281.40270.30276.007412.000-4.00
SHIVM595.000-2.7800610.00593.00603.6021985.000-17.00
SHL193.200-1.8800195.00192.90194.0039683.000-3.70
SHPC255.400-1.1600257.00255.10256.2021012.000-3.00
SICL707.000-0.7000724.90700.00724.908805.000-5.00
SIFC294.500-3.7600306.00294.50300.005864.000-11.50
SIGS28.3100.00008.318.318.31500.0000.00
SINDU244.000-4.3100255.00241.00255.003519.000-11.00
SJCL213.200-1.3000215.00212.20212.204085.000-2.80
SLBBL796.000-1.1200805.00789.00790.001630.000-9.00
SLBSL1190.200-6.65001250.001190.001250.00485.000-84.80
SLCF7.4000.68007.407.097.2217700.0000.05
SMATA702.000-3.1700710.50696.30710.50276.000-23.00
SMB1186.100-1.93001187.001186.101187.0054.000-23.30
SMFBS1435.000-1.03001435.001435.001435.0040.000-15.00
SMFDB764.100-1.4100770.00760.00760.002297.000-10.90
SPC498.900-6.0600552.00484.00521.0015367.000-32.20
SPDL251.000-3.3900256.00249.30256.0011309.000-8.80
SRBL191.000-1.0400193.00189.40193.0023190.000-2.00
SRBLD83930.100-0.4200930.10930.10930.10275.000-3.90
SSHL186.0000.0000186.00180.00182.508417.0000.00
STC3454.000-1.03003558.003401.003558.001353.000-36.00
SWBBL1125.100-1.31001144.801118.001121.004485.000-14.90
SWMF684.000-2.2700698.00672.00686.102478.000-15.90
TPC365.000-4.5000375.00359.00375.002690.000-17.20
TRH326.0001.8800326.00326.00326.0010.0006.00
UHEWA370.200-6.0400390.00362.80386.201830.000-23.80
UIC329.300-3.4300339.00329.30337.005465.000-11.70
ULBSL3050.000-2.56003110.003050.003110.00587.000-80.00
UMHL221.000-3.9100227.00220.90226.0019805.000-9.00
UMRH443.100-2.4000450.00440.10445.505508.000-10.90
UNHPL180.000-3.7400184.00179.00184.0010905.000-7.00
UNL17500.000-1.410018197.8017500.0018000.00135.000-250.00
UPCL202.900-3.8400210.00201.00208.0045704.000-8.10
UPPER368.200-2.5900385.00368.00385.0021126.000-9.80
USHEC268.000-4.2900275.00265.10274.503305.000-12.00
USLB877.100-2.0000882.00877.10881.00332.000-17.90
VLBS795.100-1.9600810.00795.10810.001724.000-15.90
WNLB861.000-3.8000878.00861.00878.00240.000-34.00