Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2023-02-08 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL810.0000.0000830.00809.00826.00617.00290.00
ADBL307.0000.8500312.20305.30308.0066790.003402.60
ADLB2435.100-5.14002705.002312.002618.405181.00440-132.00
AHPC316.000-0.6300329.00316.00324.00124751.00511-2.00
AIL509.000-1.9500529.00507.00529.0012018.00175-10.10
AKBSL1220.0001.36001249.001180.001227.001726.006616.40
AKJCL248.900-1.4300262.00246.30257.50176726.00730-3.60
AKPL418.000-0.9500428.00413.00428.0095101.00402-4.00
ALBSL1056.0000.69001089.001049.001069.003972.001107.20
ALICL707.000-0.1400722.00700.00715.0041404.00248-1.00
API297.1000.3700307.00295.00301.90340566.0014601.10
AVYAN745.000-0.8000767.00732.40760.003738.00180-6.00
BARUN280.000-1.3400294.00279.00289.40103029.00469-3.80
BBC3404.000-1.85003537.003404.003520.00149.0013-64.00
BFC356.500-2.3300372.30352.70372.0018843.00130-8.50
BHDC414.000-0.9600423.00412.00420.0012963.00159-4.00
BHL372.9000.7800394.70367.00375.0027447.002782.90
BHPL570.0001.9900600.00538.00570.009113.0027211.10
BNHC447.000-0.6700461.00445.00450.008209.00108-3.00
BNT13100.000-2.390013639.9013100.0013639.9060.004-321.00
BPCL336.0000.1500352.00335.00342.2034601.002770.50
CBBL1205.000-0.33001235.001191.101219.0014282.00293-4.00
CBL220.5000.2300225.00218.00221.1053461.001830.50
CBLD88833.100-1.9900850.00833.10850.0052.002-16.90
CCBD88850.0000.0000850.00850.00850.0030.0010.00
CFCL349.000-2.7900366.10347.00366.1029696.00201-10.00
CGH1338.000-1.96001389.001323.001389.006104.00109-26.80
CHCL487.000-1.0200501.00486.00498.0043788.00306-5.00
CHDC805.0000.1200819.70787.10804.0034256.002431.00
CHL329.000-1.7900341.00323.40341.0066046.00199-6.00
CIT2107.9000.38002157.902100.002115.0013280.003137.90
CLBSL901.000-0.4400923.10887.00888.001202.0039-4.00
CMF19.0100.11009.019.009.00109091.00170.01
CMF28.5002.04008.508.338.337500.0050.17
CORBL332.0001.2200341.00330.00334.5028451.001374.00
CYCL1873.000-0.53001899.001840.101899.00988.0056-10.00
CZBIL196.0000.4600201.60195.40197.9053591.002380.90
DDBL952.000-0.6300975.00950.00968.006175.00145-6.00
DHPL248.000-0.8000258.90244.00252.0026489.00162-2.00
DLBS1340.0003.08001350.001301.001325.001950.008740.00
DORDI315.000-1.5600326.00313.00314.0019496.00306-5.00
EBL546.0001.1300548.00536.10540.00136423.003586.10
EBLD86730.000-0.0100730.00730.00730.0025.001-0.10
EDBL361.8000.5000370.00355.00367.0024719.001321.80
EHPL469.000-0.2100475.00455.00460.609521.00158-1.00
ENL716.9000.2800745.00700.00711.006210.001182.00
FMDBL689.0000.0700700.00674.90685.0033169.001400.50
FOWAD1880.000-0.95001944.001862.001901.002974.00101-18.00
GBBL375.000-0.5300387.00373.00381.0064664.00337-2.00
GBLBS633.0000.4900660.00620.00620.0010712.001363.10
GFCL512.000-1.5400530.00510.00510.0014609.00100-8.00
GHL293.000-0.6800302.00289.00300.0061847.00328-2.00
GIBF18.3000.61008.428.258.251000.00100.05
GILB1150.000-1.93001195.001150.001180.002298.0066-22.60
GIMES110.0500.500010.1510.0010.10132573.00230.05
GLBSL866.000-0.3500898.00827.20886.30256.0017-3.00
GLH334.500-2.4800349.90333.10349.0041342.00242-8.50
GLICL456.000-0.8700478.50455.00469.2055262.00373-4.00
GMFBS856.000-2.3900877.00843.00877.001700.0018-21.00
GMFIL352.700-1.7500365.00352.70365.0010744.0073-6.30
GRDBL286.0000.3500294.00283.10286.0013281.00851.00
GUFL569.000-1.0400589.00562.00586.0030842.00233-6.00
GVL471.000-3.8800499.50468.50499.5077063.00532-19.00
HBL300.0000.0700305.00295.00300.004000.00820.20
HDHPC244.000-1.4500255.90242.50250.00255568.00783-3.60
HDL2760.000-0.90002840.702755.002840.7017014.00638-25.00
HEI460.000-1.0800477.00454.00474.3031355.00165-5.00
HEIP297.000-1.0000308.90295.30303.001012.008-3.00
HHL296.000-1.6600307.00291.00307.0026097.00324-5.00
HIDCL214.9000.4200224.00211.70218.00316114.0016330.90
HIDCLP107.000-0.4700110.00105.10109.50112171.00200-0.50
HPPL343.000-3.0800360.90341.00360.9057530.00203-10.90
HURJA400.0000.0500414.70394.00406.6030856.001440.20
ICFC475.000-2.6600497.00475.00490.6028759.00265-13.00
ICFCD831030.0001.76001030.001010.001010.00241.00617.80
IGI478.000-1.9100495.00474.50495.0062806.00272-9.30
ILBS1019.0000.40001030.00996.001003.004260.00694.10
JALPA3290.000-1.69003410.003290.003410.002745.0094-56.50
JBBL311.000-0.9600324.00310.00319.1078937.00369-3.00
JBBLPO165.0000.0000165.00165.00165.006488.0010.00
JBLB2775.000-0.18002860.002770.002830.004460.00180-5.00
JFL437.500-0.5700447.00424.40432.0039378.00267-2.50
JOSHI300.0002.2100310.00294.00294.00135456.007626.50
JSLBB1600.000-1.48001645.001593.001593.00576.0020-24.00
KBL194.000-0.5100198.90193.00195.60137301.00558-1.00
KDBY8.6001.42008.608.328.323200.00270.12
KEF8.7000.23008.858.518.517450.00160.02
KKHC269.5000.8200283.50262.70272.0032512.002772.20
KLBS1316.000-1.05001360.001316.001352.00430.0025-14.00
KLBSL869.9000.0000887.40853.00870.00798.00260.00
KMCDB982.000-1.30001014.00980.00995.00873.0025-12.90
KPCL387.500-1.6500401.80385.00400.005687.0058-6.50
KRBL298.000-2.3000313.10298.00308.0034417.00150-7.00
KSBBL336.300-1.9500351.00336.20348.9047173.00296-6.70
LBBL366.000-0.2700375.00361.00374.3033697.00164-1.00
LBL201.4000.2000204.00200.20202.0030024.001140.40
LBLD88826.000-1.6700826.00790.70823.2065.006-14.00
LEC290.000-0.5800302.00287.20297.0018822.00152-1.70
LEMF9.610-0.93009.809.619.80130848.0011-0.09
LGIL555.0000.7300563.90550.00555.7039958.002084.00
LICN1524.900-0.27001560.001510.001530.002957.0065-4.10
LLBS1138.800-0.19001163.801098.001163.501494.0023-2.20
LUK8.9001.25008.928.798.79700.0040.11
MBJC321.000-1.2300332.00318.50331.5057501.00682-4.00
MBL249.4000.7700254.00245.00249.0085833.002091.90
MDB396.000-1.2700411.00396.00409.006851.0060-5.10
MEN824.9000.6000853.10810.00835.009933.00574.90
MERO740.0000.2700779.00735.00752.005061.00832.00
MFIL484.900-1.4400500.00482.00499.0032688.00246-7.10
MHL395.000-2.9500415.10390.00415.1018936.00199-12.00
MHNL335.100-2.5900355.00334.00349.8082104.00278-8.90
MKJC485.000-0.8200497.90471.20485.009511.00121-4.00
MKLB867.500-0.0600885.30851.00873.001050.0031-0.50
MLBBL1119.0000.00001125.001100.001125.00788.00200.00
MLBL352.0000.5400362.00349.10357.0092276.003271.90
MLBS1010.000-0.98001040.001010.001020.00430.0021-10.00
MLBSL4105.0000.45004150.004090.004130.001422.006918.40
MMF17.9200.38007.927.707.7446300.00280.03
MMFDB824.000-1.6700849.80808.50849.804082.0052-14.00
MNBBL412.000-1.3200430.00412.00424.0032169.00279-5.50
MPFL355.000-1.2000370.00349.00366.4012418.0079-4.30
MSLB1239.500-0.44001275.001220.001245.00362.0014-5.50
NABBC440.900-0.1800458.90433.00450.002932.0034-0.80
NABIL688.000-0.5600705.70685.00705.0075546.001050-3.90
NADEP757.000-1.4300782.20745.00782.202800.0053-11.00
NBF28.6101.89008.788.448.6129960.00150.16
NBF38.0000.25008.007.847.8426400.00280.02
NBL290.0002.2900295.00285.00286.00185312.006776.50
NBLD85740.0001.2300740.00740.00740.0030.0019.00
NBLD87749.0001.4900749.00735.00735.0055.00211.00
NEF9.1200.22009.289.119.208136.00100.02
NESDO3326.0000.25003380.003283.003380.007584.001998.20
NFS324.000-1.8200338.00320.00336.0058019.00347-6.00
NGPL309.500-1.5600326.40308.10320.60282673.001426-4.90
NHDL396.0000.2500408.90387.80387.8015147.001191.00
NHPC263.900-0.7900275.00260.00271.30259387.00672-2.10
NIBLPF8.8401.61008.878.708.8729430.00100.14
NIBSF27.690-1.91007.997.697.6914450.0016-0.15
NICA835.0000.0000852.00834.00848.6097610.004460.00
NICBF9.0300.33009.388.869.1840500.0060.03
NICFC8.2302.36008.548.068.209750.00230.19
NICGF9.800-0.91009.979.729.8073200.009-0.09
NICL506.1000.0200518.80505.00516.1021567.001180.10
NICLBSL764.000-1.1600785.00760.00775.004213.00122-9.00
NICSF8.210-1.44008.828.198.495000.0020-0.12
NIFRA235.000-1.2200242.60233.60241.00147581.001049-2.90
NIL771.200-0.8400793.00765.20777.509447.0091-6.50
NLBBL789.000-0.1300805.80785.00795.005533.0049-1.00
NLG691.5000.2200703.00690.00690.009593.00451.50
NLIC741.900-1.0800764.00738.00755.0080465.00587-8.10
NLICL634.000-1.0900654.00633.00635.0034629.00185-7.00
NMB245.000-2.3900251.00241.40247.0081454.00335-6.00
NMB509.7000.62009.899.309.4520943.00110.06
NMBHF19.770-1.31009.779.779.77532.002-0.13
NMBMF754.000-0.6600769.00745.00760.003266.0037-5.00
NMFBS2259.0000.85002300.002225.002248.003708.0012819.00
NRIC852.0001.6100885.00849.00855.20130536.00114013.50
NRN514.500-0.6800524.00510.00518.0019666.00152-3.50
NSLB901.200-1.6200933.00900.00920.001909.0027-14.80
NTC852.000-0.2300866.00837.00837.0043049.00499-2.00
NUBL1007.0000.00001035.001000.001020.007101.001350.00
NYADI353.1002.3500359.90341.10350.0034526.002278.10
OHL550.300-1.3600578.00550.30560.0013393.0077-7.60
PBD85780.000-0.6400780.00780.00780.0025.001-5.00
PCBL217.000-1.2300224.00212.00224.00142631.00409-2.70
PFL418.000-4.9800441.00416.60439.9075652.00464-21.90
PHCL384.900-1.4300399.00383.00383.0052431.001145-5.60
PIC662.0000.0200678.00654.70675.108023.00870.10
PICL472.000-2.2800489.00472.00484.0045319.00213-11.00
PLI534.0000.4700547.00523.00536.0022172.003452.50
PLIC480.0002.5600486.80468.00477.3048666.0025212.00
PMHPL266.200-2.1300281.00264.50276.0034706.00179-5.80
PPCL368.0000.2700389.30365.10374.0044746.002021.00
PPL312.0000.0000319.00307.00318.0020980.004850.00
PRIN581.2000.7300599.00580.00580.007140.00594.20
PROFL361.000-2.4300377.00348.00377.0056127.00261-9.00
PRVU202.9000.4500206.00198.10204.00114199.003630.90
PRVUPO105.0000.0000105.00105.00105.00309310.0010.00
PSF8.570-1.38008.608.378.5220861.0019-0.12
RADHI285.5002.5900304.00281.40283.80230025.0011197.20
RBCL13990.000-0.770014380.0013900.2014375.00259.0023-109.00
RBCLPO11851.0000.430012522.0011851.0012036.00330.001851.00
RFPL311.700-0.1000321.00307.00307.0054999.00536-0.30
RHGCL310.000-1.9600322.00306.20313.0019304.00390-6.20
RHPL327.0000.6200334.00322.00325.0071385.003172.00
RIDI383.0001.0600396.00376.00386.50157865.009754.00
RLFL349.000-0.2900362.00343.10356.8030114.00146-1.00
RLI438.000-1.0400453.90430.00445.0014640.00224-4.60
RMDC1060.0000.19001095.001057.001079.106034.00902.00
RMF17.8800.00008.007.887.886865.00130.00
RSDC646.2000.9700657.70640.00645.0029612.002286.20
RULB935.600-3.3500987.00935.00985.002757.0084-32.40
RURU770.000-1.2800785.00764.40780.001576.0030-10.00
SABSL974.0002.42001007.00950.00970.001875.006523.00
SADBL350.900-0.8200356.90347.00355.0059901.00203-2.90
SAEF10.900-1.360011.0410.8310.83167973.0027-0.15
SAHAS579.500-1.1100600.00575.00590.0018015.00360-6.50
SANIMA258.7001.2500265.00256.20256.2062087.002113.20
SAPDBL276.000-1.4300285.60271.50285.6015633.00123-4.00
SBCF8.5201.43008.528.358.4039334.00210.12
SBI345.0001.1700351.00343.00347.8064755.001554.00
SBL294.0000.3800300.70292.00292.0039167.002181.10
SCB540.000-0.9200555.00535.00545.00117207.00359-5.00
SDLBSL900.000-0.5500924.90890.00895.00993.0027-5.00
SEF8.800-1.01009.068.479.0616800.0011-0.09
SFCL324.900-1.5500341.00318.00335.0068200.00376-5.10
SFMF10.1800.000010.189.989.981100.0060.00
SGHC397.0000.5100410.00385.00402.0023567.004252.00
SGIC503.9000.8000515.10496.10505.0036464.003804.00
SHEL342.000-2.0100358.20342.00351.1010171.00152-7.00
SHINE360.9000.5300369.90351.90365.0095017.003451.90
SHIVM540.000-1.0400556.00538.10556.00138866.00934-5.70
SHL232.000-0.8500237.90231.00236.0085760.00120-2.00
SHLB2269.000-1.34002330.002254.002318.901804.00112-30.90
SHPC340.000-0.5800351.00335.00348.8079565.00316-2.00
SIC798.0000.3900812.00790.00810.005410.00813.10
SICL795.0000.6300807.10790.00800.0018605.002445.00
SIFC357.000-2.4600373.00355.20373.0029346.00182-9.00
SIGS28.560-1.95008.588.568.5835000.002-0.17
SIKLES483.000-1.0000497.50470.40490.0018135.00259-4.90
SIL649.9000.5400669.00647.00659.008880.00613.50
SINDU299.0000.0000308.90290.10304.9017931.00900.00
SJCL323.500-0.1900332.00320.10330.5062756.00285-0.60
SJLIC503.800-0.6300519.00503.80517.1051613.00423-3.20
SKBBL1241.200-0.06001275.001240.001266.809702.00131-0.80
SLBBL1007.0000.70001020.00990.001010.007653.00707.00
SLBSL1187.000-1.90001233.901187.001210.00153.007-23.00
SLCF8.0600.75008.107.907.905800.00100.06
SLI439.000-1.1300453.90433.70452.8013578.00365-5.00
SMATA856.0000.1200863.00855.00855.001514.00261.00
SMB1272.000-2.00001323.801223.101323.00136.008-26.00
SMFBS1476.000-1.93001535.001476.001505.0054.004-29.00
SMFDB1266.000-0.71001326.601266.001300.001345.0029-9.10
SPC479.0001.2700495.00464.00464.004856.00726.00
SPDL338.000-1.4600349.80335.00349.7059760.00241-5.00
SPHL470.000-2.2900487.00456.00486.0012304.00122-11.00
SRBL196.000-1.5100202.90196.00200.0018364.00105-3.00
SSHL259.500-2.0800272.80258.00270.00139317.00465-5.50
STC4640.0000.32004715.004591.004698.001787.006015.00
SWBBL1170.000-0.26001218.001170.001195.003473.0068-3.10
SWMF880.000-2.3300919.00880.00918.003530.0060-21.00
TPC436.0003.3200447.00429.10430.4024808.0022114.00
TRH461.100-2.1000474.00461.10470.00145414.0099-9.90
UHEWA467.000-0.4300479.40453.00470.0015982.00217-2.00
UIC460.900-0.8800474.20455.00474.2012353.0078-4.10
ULBSL3760.000-0.71003859.003742.003821.003270.00143-27.00
ULI467.000-1.8900485.00465.20485.0024808.00523-9.00
UMHL284.000-1.0500292.70280.00292.70122118.00494-3.00
UMRH568.000-2.2400583.50554.10575.0017201.00115-13.00
UNHPL253.000-2.6500265.00253.00264.0066335.00300-6.90
UNL18750.0001.350018800.0018500.0018500.00270.0022250.00
UPCL269.000-1.8200280.00267.70279.40173094.00635-5.00
UPPER520.000-2.4400540.60519.00530.0092244.00564-13.00
USHEC372.500-2.2300396.00371.00385.6018284.00259-8.50
USLB960.000-1.5400976.10957.00957.00100.006-15.00
VLBS912.000-2.4600935.00897.10935.007187.0081-23.00
WNLB1039.000-0.48001039.001021.001025.0030.003-5.00