Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2022-05-20 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL915.0000.5500946.50900.00910.00179.0005.00
ADBL364.000-0.4900366.00360.00366.004890.000-1.80
AHPC409.000-0.9700420.00405.00405.0048584.000-4.00
AIL546.000-3.0200564.00545.00551.802160.000-17.00
AKJCL232.000-1.2800239.00231.00231.0011974.000-3.00
AKPL466.0001.0800473.00457.00461.0060845.0005.00
ALBSL1286.000-1.46001324.001286.001301.00345.000-19.00
ALICL613.000-2.7000642.00608.00642.0020594.000-17.00
API298.6000.2000307.00295.00298.0086698.0000.60
BARUN476.000-1.2400494.00473.00474.0011933.000-6.00
BBC3749.9000.26003814.003725.003814.00120.0009.90
BFC395.000-1.2500406.80392.00402.007722.000-5.00
BNHC440.0000.2000456.70431.50447.802347.0000.90
BNT14655.0000.270014908.3014655.0014904.00160.00039.00
BOKL234.100-0.5900240.00232.50232.5010916.000-1.40
BPCL366.5000.6900370.00364.00370.003449.0002.50
CBBL1041.000-0.70001052.001040.001048.004243.000-7.30
CBL211.100-0.8900217.00210.00213.0027489.000-1.90
CCBL205.700-1.1100212.00205.00208.1055458.000-2.30
CFCL302.000-0.0300310.00297.00297.006483.000-0.10
CGH1186.000-1.90001220.001176.001205.003750.000-23.00
CHCL440.0000.0200440.00435.30435.307055.0000.10
CHDC745.000-0.6700747.00735.00735.102265.000-5.00
CHL314.200-1.8100320.00312.00315.004235.000-5.80
CIT2688.900-1.14002730.002680.002720.009106.000-31.10
CLBSL810.000-2.4100830.00810.00830.00273.000-20.00
CMF19.1001.22009.169.019.1423210.0000.11
CMF29.4000.00009.409.409.4020000.0000.00
CORBL457.000-2.0400475.00457.00475.00670.000-9.50
CZBIL240.000-0.8300242.00238.00240.0011263.000-2.00
DDBL1039.000-1.52001055.001030.001055.003295.000-16.00
DHPL238.100-0.7900249.00238.00244.802766.000-1.90
EBL491.300-0.5500499.00491.20496.104040.000-2.70
EDBL386.000-2.0300401.80379.30401.806036.000-8.00
ENL747.000-1.9700777.20744.00777.201838.000-15.00
FMDBL675.000-0.9500686.00675.00685.003685.000-6.50
FOWAD2360.0000.34002398.002351.002353.202197.0008.00
GBBL399.000-0.5000407.00398.00401.0010395.000-2.00
GBIME295.500-0.6100298.00294.00298.0017277.000-1.80
GBIMEP161.7000.0000161.70161.70161.7010000.0000.00
GBLBS805.000-0.4900841.00804.00815.003810.000-4.00
GFCL451.0000.1600468.10442.00442.001812.0000.70
GHL234.000-0.4300239.00230.90231.208118.000-1.00
GIC495.000-4.6200515.00495.00509.0010076.000-24.00
GILB1280.0000.16001300.001270.001290.001746.0002.00
GIMES111.0000.000011.2010.9811.206142.0000.00
GLBSL1071.100-2.82001146.601041.001124.20464.000-31.10
GLH372.000-0.8000397.00361.00368.001576.000-3.00
GMFBS1028.100-1.99001028.301028.101028.20150.000-20.90
GMFIL309.100-2.1800322.30308.00322.303062.000-6.90
GRDBL263.000-0.7500269.00255.00269.001010.000-2.00
GUFL417.000-0.7100426.90415.00420.005411.000-3.00
GVL294.000-2.0000306.00290.20295.006972.000-6.00
HDHPC236.0000.0000242.00231.30231.3021648.0000.00
HDL3439.000-0.38003498.003430.003440.007846.000-13.00
HIDCL238.900-0.0800243.00237.00238.0041756.000-0.20
HPPL380.000-0.0500389.00379.20387.003059.000-0.20
HURJA292.000-0.6800311.80288.20288.203103.000-2.00
ICFC453.000-1.9500471.10452.00471.0012765.000-9.00
ICFCD831049.000-2.00001049.001049.001049.00100.000-21.40
IGI475.000-2.6600490.40475.00482.006029.000-13.00
ILBS1020.0000.10001037.901010.001010.00703.0001.00
JALPA2211.000-0.85002250.002190.002220.005104.000-19.00
JBBL340.000-1.7600352.90339.90340.1029583.000-6.10
JBLB2930.000-0.24002993.002921.002993.00937.000-7.00
JFL390.500-0.3800400.00390.00399.806905.000-1.50
JLI458.000-3.0700477.00456.00469.008531.000-14.50
JOSHI231.000-2.7800238.00229.40233.106928.000-6.60
JSLBB1970.000-0.61002021.001970.002015.0095.000-12.00
KBL215.000-1.7400221.00214.50221.0068861.000-3.80
KEF8.910-1.76008.918.908.90700.000-0.16
KKHC240.000-1.2300246.90239.10246.901842.000-3.00
KLBSL1209.0001.15001219.001209.001218.00150.00013.80
KMCDB1189.000-0.74001190.001177.001190.00959.000-8.90
KPCL415.000-1.5200429.00413.50413.50655.000-6.40
KRBL303.900-0.6900308.00294.00299.904126.000-2.10
KSBBL398.000-1.7300409.00398.00403.3021561.000-7.00
LBBL398.000-0.7700407.80398.00398.1015649.000-3.10
LBL232.000-1.2800235.00230.00235.0011383.000-3.00
LEC305.000-1.6100315.00294.00304.006700.000-5.00
LGIL510.000-2.8600534.00503.00534.0011007.000-15.00
LICN1504.000-2.97001560.001491.101560.007675.000-46.00
LLBS1292.3002.16001292.301243.001243.0070.00027.30
LUK10.000-0.990010.0010.0010.00300.000-0.10
MBJC284.000-1.0500291.00283.20283.4010162.000-3.00
MBL270.000-0.1800275.00266.00266.0016691.000-0.50
MDB407.0000.0000415.00407.00410.002133.0000.00
MEGA225.000-1.0100228.00224.20227.1023482.000-2.30
MEN952.000-2.7600998.00946.20980.00850.000-27.00
MERO909.000-1.2000924.90908.30910.001202.000-11.00
MFIL464.000-0.3200473.90460.60470.008799.000-1.50
MHNL320.000-1.8400332.00315.00330.002806.000-6.00
MKJC496.000-5.5200524.00484.00514.501570.000-29.00
MKLB961.000-1.9400999.80961.00961.00475.000-19.00
MLBBL1400.000-1.61001400.001400.001400.0070.000-22.90
MLBL393.000-0.7800404.00392.00403.9026054.000-3.10
MLBS1158.000-1.03001185.001155.001185.00300.000-12.00
MLBSL3480.0000.12003545.503453.003545.50597.0004.00
MMF18.2000.00008.258.088.258780.0000.00
MMFDB1113.600-0.04001136.301113.601136.00695.000-0.50
MNBBL459.000-0.5000470.00453.00463.0022211.000-2.30
MPFL280.000-1.7500288.80273.00279.405275.000-5.00
MSLB1244.000-0.48001269.001244.001248.00101.000-6.00
NABBC345.000-0.8600354.80342.10353.503406.000-3.00
NABIL904.000-0.4400915.00900.00901.0024389.000-4.00
NBF210.5800.000010.5810.5810.5881400.0000.00
NBF38.8000.23008.828.618.653200.0000.02
NBL307.000-0.3200310.00302.00302.0015165.000-1.00
NCCB221.000-0.9000224.80220.00220.0024304.000-2.00
NEF10.3500.980010.4510.3510.3512500.0000.10
NESDO2405.000-0.82002448.002400.002400.103189.000-20.00
NFS312.000-2.5000329.90310.00326.007891.000-8.00
NGPL610.000-0.8100629.00607.20624.9016753.000-5.00
NHDL402.000-2.9000419.00401.10406.006080.000-12.00
NHPC278.300-2.1800288.00278.30286.0040302.000-6.20
NIBD84847.700-0.1500848.00847.70848.0025.000-1.30
NIBLPF11.0101.940011.1011.0011.0022140.0000.21
NIBSF28.350-1.30008.508.358.4025350.000-0.11
NICA778.200-0.3600785.00776.00780.0013685.000-2.80
NICBF10.610-0.840010.7010.6010.6138110.000-0.09
NICGF11.5000.000011.5011.5011.5010500.0000.00
NICL592.000-1.6800612.00590.00600.006888.000-10.10
NICLBSL965.0000.2000982.30946.10963.002027.0001.90
NICSF8.500-1.85008.508.498.492430.000-0.16
NIFRA288.000-0.6900295.00287.50288.0040149.000-2.00
NIL800.000-1.2300808.00790.00795.003670.000-10.00
NLBBL983.200-0.6800990.00964.00990.001057.000-6.70
NLG647.0000.6200654.00618.00654.008089.0004.00
NLIC874.000-0.9600900.00874.00900.0020759.000-8.50
NLICL671.0000.1300679.00660.60670.007036.0000.90
NMB283.900-1.4200288.00283.00286.0019689.000-4.10
NMB5012.210-3.860012.4512.2112.451530.000-0.49
NMBHF111.8901.970011.8911.4311.4310827.0000.23
NMBMF811.000-0.6100816.00809.00816.00401.000-5.00
NMFBS1959.000-0.31002003.001935.002003.001407.000-6.00
NRIC889.200-2.7100907.00889.00900.0029289.000-24.80
NRN547.000-0.3600556.00540.00540.0010664.000-2.00
NSLB900.000-3.2300930.00900.00930.001200.000-30.00
NTC979.000-1.11001005.00975.001005.0013182.000-11.00
NUBL1068.000-0.84001080.001055.601057.00992.000-9.00
NYADI361.500-1.2600373.40352.30358.802658.000-4.60
OHL492.1000.4300508.00492.10499.008327.0002.10
PCBL283.000-0.3500288.00280.00284.0027100.000-1.00
PFL384.000-1.5400397.00380.00397.005339.000-6.00
PIC682.900-1.1900690.00664.00679.009963.000-8.20
PICL435.000-2.2300450.00420.00436.1012759.000-9.90
PLI425.000-2.7500440.00420.00430.0010027.000-12.00
PMHPL245.000-2.0000254.00244.10247.006777.000-5.00
PPCL332.000-0.6000339.00327.50339.003780.000-2.00
PRIN557.000-2.9600570.00555.10570.003315.000-17.00
PROFL275.400-3.3700288.00275.40279.308435.000-9.60
PRVU254.000-0.3900259.00252.00252.0019041.000-1.00
PSF8.9002.18008.908.608.6018570.0000.19
RADHI624.000-1.7300642.00624.00625.1018418.000-11.00
RBCL15299.000-1.500015575.0015250.0015400.00540.000-233.00
RBCLPO13900.400-0.040014184.0013900.4014150.0060.000-5.80
RHPL310.000-1.5900317.00308.00310.0018858.000-5.00
RLFL314.000-2.7900326.00313.80321.0011066.000-9.00
RLI402.000-0.7400409.90401.00401.005752.000-3.00
RMDC894.100-1.6400909.00883.00909.005534.000-14.90
RMF18.240-0.84008.258.158.151100.000-0.07
RSDC598.0000.6700598.00590.00590.00757.0004.00
RULB1025.200-1.80001080.001025.201027.001701.000-18.80
RURU850.000-2.3000900.00841.10887.00794.000-20.00
SABSL1190.0000.08001200.001177.001200.00113.0001.00
SADBL339.000-0.2900347.00335.00335.008876.000-1.00
SADBLP222.0000.0000222.00222.00222.00124410.0000.00
SAEF12.850-1.830013.2012.8513.2081750.000-0.24
SAHAS537.0000.5400549.80525.00525.0010559.0002.90
SANIMA301.700-0.3300308.20301.00308.2016713.000-1.00
SAPDBL257.900-0.1200260.00253.40253.401410.000-0.30
SBCF8.250-3.40008.378.258.372100.000-0.29
SBI320.000-0.3100321.00314.80321.00685.000-1.00
SBL383.000-0.5200387.00383.00385.0010244.000-2.00
SCB429.000-0.2300435.00425.00425.704094.000-1.00
SDLBSL1123.0000.90001123.001096.001100.00216.00010.00
SEF10.550-0.570010.8210.5510.8212800.000-0.06
SFCL280.0000.0000284.90275.00275.003343.0000.00
SFMF11.6600.690011.8011.5811.5828300.0000.08
SGI466.100-1.0600469.00463.00464.001260.000-5.00
SHEL307.000-0.1600325.00305.00305.002205.000-0.50
SHINE340.000-1.1300350.00339.10341.0020005.000-3.90
SHIVM855.000-0.3500869.70851.00858.0014933.000-3.00
SHL217.0000.0000221.00216.30219.9013600.0000.00
SHPC369.000-0.9400380.00368.00368.0017394.000-3.50
SIC957.000-0.6300970.00956.50970.00832.000-6.10
SICL1060.000-1.49001076.001056.001076.002193.000-16.00
SIFC346.9001.1400355.00337.00337.003591.0003.90
SIGS210.8600.930010.8610.6510.656200.0000.10
SIL655.000-0.9100674.20655.00674.203764.000-6.00
SINDU306.0000.0000312.00306.00310.001814.0000.00
SJCL306.000-0.4200314.10302.00302.002629.000-1.30
SKBBL1123.0000.00001130.001119.001123.001786.0000.00
SLBBL905.000-0.5400928.00891.80928.001580.000-4.90
SLBSL1465.0002.45001484.001402.001402.002626.00035.00
SLCF8.770-1.90008.778.778.77100.000-0.17
SLI407.000-1.6900415.00405.00415.002736.000-7.00
SLICL483.200-2.1900496.00482.60494.0036229.000-10.80
SMATA878.000-1.9000890.00877.10890.00425.000-17.00
SMB1560.000-1.14001560.001560.001560.0011.000-18.00
SMFBS1518.100-3.92001550.401518.101549.00398.000-61.90
SMFDB970.0000.0000989.00969.30989.00185.0000.00
SPC460.700-1.1400465.00441.10456.801175.000-5.30
SPDL380.000-0.8100392.00375.50376.0026669.000-3.10
SRBL232.0000.0000232.80227.50227.5016384.0000.00
SSHL266.000-1.8500274.00264.50265.607391.000-5.00
STC3705.000-2.76003808.003699.003805.001408.000-105.00
SWBBL1118.0001.36001118.001100.001100.00398.00015.00
SWMF930.000-2.1100985.00930.00960.004493.000-20.00
TPC460.000-4.9400474.80437.80474.303241.000-23.90
TRH346.0000.0000348.90332.40339.302458.0000.00
UIC458.000-0.8700476.90446.00471.203540.000-4.00
UMHL286.0002.1400293.00278.00280.0043213.0006.00
UMRH780.200-3.0700804.00776.00788.90280.000-24.70
UNHPL249.000-0.4000256.90245.00250.0012953.000-1.00
UNL18450.000-1.600018600.0018450.0018600.0020.000-300.00
UPCL253.100-0.7500262.10250.00250.0037620.000-1.90
UPPER491.300-0.5300500.00486.00500.0033622.000-2.60
USLB1185.000-2.07001210.001185.001210.00378.000-25.00
VLBS1025.0000.00001025.001015.001025.0055.0000.00
WNLB1193.000-1.97001225.001193.001225.00170.000-24.00