Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2021-08-05 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL1720.00100-0.69001770.001697.401697.4010902.000-12.00
ADBL579.30100-0.5500587.00578.00583.00114783.000-3.20
ADBLD831050.00100-0.19001050.001050.001050.0050.000-2.00
AHPC575.0056-4.1700614.00574.00612.00796976.000-25.00
AIL857.001670.0000867.00849.00850.008561.0000.00
AKJCL399.0050-4.3200425.00398.00425.0063049.000-18.00
AKPL593.00100-3.5800627.00592.20627.00466650.000-22.00
ALBSL1980.0050-1.00001990.001960.001960.003551.000-20.00
ALICL1400.5033-1.02001440.001400.201417.5021938.000-14.50
API553.50708-1.9100587.00550.10575.50945587.000-10.80
BARUN625.00100-5.0200665.00618.00665.0094633.000-33.00
BBC6700.5015-1.75006950.006572.006950.002023.000-119.50
BFC482.0055-1.8300503.00481.00500.80114012.000-9.00
BFCPO259.0045000-1.8900259.00259.00259.00132301.000-5.00
BNT11000.00200.920011000.0010625.0010691.00357.000100.00
BOKL407.00950.2500409.00405.00406.0093540.0001.00
BPCL612.002503.7500630.00587.00600.00402530.00022.10
CBBL1918.0065-1.64001961.001907.001911.0087781.000-32.00
CBL295.502000.1700300.00292.20300.00143616.0000.50
CCBL293.004260.3400294.90291.00292.00141811.0001.00
CFCL533.00100-1.8400557.00533.00553.00140236.000-10.00
CGH1598.0015-0.93001633.001583.001600.008690.000-15.00
CHCL717.00100-2.1600740.00715.00735.00110674.000-15.80
CHDC943.0010-3.2800992.00937.00975.0056159.000-32.00
CHL596.00801.7100613.00575.00592.00137077.00010.00
CIT4175.0015-1.86004290.004172.004289.0023803.000-79.00
CLBSL1680.00706-2.33001718.001680.001685.604812.000-40.00
CMF114.70200-1.210014.9014.6714.7535440.000-0.18
CMF215.30350-1.920015.5015.0015.2924580.000-0.30
CORBL800.00202.7000815.00785.00785.0025419.00021.00
CZBIL412.1011-0.7000418.00412.00415.00132802.000-2.90
DDBL1861.0048-1.53001920.001852.201852.2042765.000-29.00
DHPL382.001002.4400402.00380.30380.30219966.0009.10
EBL760.501-0.2000771.00760.10764.0072140.000-1.50
EDBL1055.00854-0.47001060.801040.001045.0042974.000-5.00
EIC794.10200-0.7400815.00794.00805.0030831.000-5.90
EICPO481.7010-1.6900530.10470.60499.8014002.000-8.30
FMDBL1045.00741.95001045.50980.101045.50277022.00020.00
FOWAD3110.00163.01003311.003075.003079.0054613.00091.00
GBBL581.001002.2700595.00571.00579.40291208.00012.90
GBIME482.90830.1900487.00480.20484.00140205.0000.90
GBLBS1314.0050-2.23001370.001302.001370.0044489.000-30.00
GFCL748.00500-2.4800780.00745.00780.00100955.000-19.00
GHL489.00100-4.8300551.00488.00524.0056292.000-24.80
GIC736.0050-0.2700750.00736.00742.0020833.000-2.00
GILB2712.0015-1.20002750.002700.002745.009146.000-33.00
GIMES123.031000.090023.4723.0023.4768208.0000.02
GLBSL2006.1021-3.13002112.002000.002112.005786.000-64.90
GLH546.0085-5.2100580.00546.00565.0084908.000-30.00
GLICL813.50190.5600828.00810.00813.00106228.0004.50
GMFBS1783.2043-1.48001809.201773.801773.801581.000-26.80
GMFIL555.00110-2.8000584.00554.70582.4049559.000-16.00
GRDBL436.00503.3200448.80410.00430.00111645.00014.00
GUFL1136.0010-1.65001178.101135.001156.0023032.000-19.00
GWFD831160.0015-0.85001160.001160.001160.0085.000-10.00
HDHPC369.00100-4.9000395.00368.00395.00432678.000-19.00
HDL6665.0010-1.33006737.006650.006695.0014338.000-90.00
HGI870.0010-1.6900902.70865.20902.7042809.000-15.00
HIDCL455.101271-1.6000470.00454.00470.00395380.000-7.40
HPPL596.0020-5.4000631.00593.00630.00111234.000-34.00
HURJA527.0020-4.1800552.10525.00552.0037243.000-23.00
ICFC678.0030-1.4700700.00677.00695.00112016.000-10.10
ICFCD831165.00100-0.34001171.001160.001170.00380.000-4.00
IGI1295.002003.43001318.001250.001252.00164472.00043.00
ILBS2005.0012-2.81002079.002000.002060.008303.000-58.00
JBBL501.002903.0900510.00487.30495.00519039.00015.00
JBLB1506.20110.00001506.201369.301369.30144.000136.90
JFL647.00905.8900665.00615.00615.00215168.00036.00
JLI781.00110-0.6400810.00780.00780.0015376.000-5.00
JOSHI422.00100-4.0900474.00419.60448.8079978.000-18.00
JSLBB3790.0058-2.82003876.003774.003873.002570.000-109.90
KBL386.5082-0.8700394.00385.00390.00209021.000-3.40
KEF10.71300-0.650010.9010.5110.78226125.000-0.07
KKHC385.00965.4200401.00372.50372.50127554.00019.80
KLBSL1702.0080-1.62001764.601701.001764.00848.000-28.00
KMCDB1582.0060-4.00001630.001580.001617.007967.000-66.00
KPCL764.00102.1400822.80734.10762.0062698.00016.00
KRBL447.705010.0000447.70411.00415.00153912.00040.70
KSBBL590.00201.3700603.70582.00589.00161684.0008.00
LBBL619.00250.6700635.00610.00622.00213967.0004.10
LBL410.0030-0.3600411.50408.00411.5049078.000-1.50
LBLD861040.00201.96001040.001040.001040.0020.00020.00
LEC484.00880-4.9100514.00483.00514.00108418.000-25.00
LEMF12.01900-1.880012.4712.0112.30205724.000-0.23
LGIL836.0060-0.8700854.00835.00840.0041956.000-7.30
LICN2459.0010-1.40002484.002435.002450.002505.000-35.00
LLBS2375.0050-0.21002394.002340.002380.006603.000-5.00
LUK11.62370-2.760011.8011.5711.80202275.000-0.33
MBL422.002000.7200425.00418.50420.00114590.0003.00
MDB647.901003.8300660.00627.00636.4098614.00023.90
MEGA385.10200.1600388.00382.50388.00124896.0000.60
MEN955.10100-3.0400999.00955.00999.0012746.000-29.90
MERO1689.9017-2.26001725.001678.001694.5028971.000-39.10
MFIL1288.0060-1.60001350.001282.901282.90120705.000-21.00
MFLD851000.0015-0.99001000.001000.001000.0025.000-10.00
MHNL572.10373-4.6500600.00572.10600.0045443.000-27.90
MKLB296.7020.0000296.70296.70296.7015.0000.00
MLBBL2299.0019-2.95002350.002291.002350.003305.000-70.00
MLBL499.001001.6300514.00490.00500.00333300.0008.00
MLBSL5155.0010-1.92005250.005151.105178.002289.000-101.00
MMFDB1880.0010-2.94001939.001865.001901.008144.000-57.00
MNBBL699.10481.7600724.00683.00689.00164975.00012.10
MPFL539.00300-3.0600564.00534.00556.0032401.000-17.00
MSLB2278.8050-2.91002390.002278.802390.001693.000-68.20
NABBC850.7030-2.7800888.00836.00888.0013832.000-24.30
NABIL1488.50103-0.03001499.001482.101490.0051511.000-0.40
NBB496.10150.6300504.80488.00495.10395847.0003.10
NBF215.9449000.060016.0015.7615.80189500.0000.01
NBL481.00430.2100485.00479.80481.00223468.0001.00
NCCB378.1045-1.5400384.00378.00384.00125440.000-5.90
NEF16.4024140.990016.4016.2216.24172393.0000.16
NFS720.5010010.0000720.50660.00660.00177066.00065.50
NGPL961.0098-2.34001000.00940.80984.00205419.000-23.00
NHDL614.00100-2.8500645.00602.00640.0033556.000-18.00
NHPC380.0050-2.9600399.00377.00399.00467124.000-11.60
NIBLPF18.4227001.260019.2818.2518.551026850.0000.23
NIBSF116.1920000.620016.7316.1016.41491758.0000.10
NIBSF210.813001.410010.8110.5010.8122750.0000.15
NICA1026.00100.03001035.001025.001026.0084321.0000.30
NICAD8182999.0035-1.8700999.10999.00999.10185.000-19.00
NICAD82831080.5025-0.88001080.501072.001072.0075.000-9.60
NICBF15.513700-1.270015.7915.5115.703107650.000-0.20
NICGF16.909000.060016.9816.8016.8045803.0000.01
NICL1043.0083-0.76001065.001040.001051.1053906.000-8.00
NICLBSL1640.0010-2.21001680.001635.001650.0027681.000-37.00
NIFRA489.7050-1.9600505.00489.70500.00213775.000-9.80
NIL1440.0017-0.76001454.001433.001450.9023967.000-11.00
NLBBL1652.0045-3.17001725.001648.001725.0027181.000-54.00
NLG1152.0020-0.69001183.201151.001183.2025840.000-8.00
NLIC1998.3050-0.38002011.001995.002006.0058249.000-7.70
NLICL1254.00100-0.16001270.001250.001250.0031097.000-2.00
NMB480.40100-0.3100485.00479.00485.00126281.000-1.50
NMB5017.005000-1.160017.4217.0017.30155100.000-0.20
NMBHF115.20882330.730015.3015.0215.0272301.0000.11
NMBMF1549.00326-0.13001580.001525.001560.0019000.000-2.00
NMFBS3775.00100.13003840.003742.003770.004499.0005.00
NRIC1637.00155-1.09001671.001636.001650.1070286.000-18.00
NRN779.0090-3.1100820.00775.00820.0093002.000-25.00
NTC1288.0015-0.39001296.001285.001296.0013928.000-5.00
NUBL1762.0010-2.65001818.001757.001810.00119636.000-48.00
OHL647.00164-1.9700665.00647.00665.0054806.000-13.00
PBLD841051.001180.10001051.001045.001045.00293.0001.00
PCBL509.0020-0.2000515.00507.50515.0075529.000-1.00
PFL746.0020-2.4800775.00744.00775.00220924.000-19.00
PIC1255.00230.00001267.001245.001248.0012373.0000.00
PICL865.0012-0.8000884.00865.00874.0055659.000-7.00
PLI785.2010-0.3600799.00785.00789.0012995.000-2.80
PLIC1021.00300-0.49001035.001020.001029.0030274.000-5.00
PMHPL410.0050-4.4300448.00407.00429.0050461.000-19.00
PPCL513.00101-4.2900546.00508.00546.0041668.000-23.00
PRIN1045.10100-1.68001074.001045.001067.0047578.000-17.90
PROFL466.0025-2.1000490.00465.50485.50158811.000-10.00
PRVU491.10500.2700495.00490.00490.00151342.0001.30
PSF10.501000.960010.5810.3010.4072190.0000.10
RADHI928.00192-2.8300980.00928.00941.90107934.000-27.00
RBCL21005.0010-0.030021299.0021000.0021200.00382.000-6.00
RBCLPO16381.1010-1.090016700.0016365.0016599.00663.000-179.90
RHPC727.0012-4.3400775.20725.00775.20162400.000-33.00
RHPL520.00150-4.4100554.80518.00554.80271227.000-24.00
RLFL605.0030-0.0200634.50605.00615.00153474.000-0.10
RLI705.0010-0.5600723.10700.00723.1026102.000-4.00
RMDC1515.00541.00001528.001470.001500.0048786.00015.00
RRHP536.5010-1.5600560.00529.00555.90141678.000-8.50
RSDC950.00100-3.1600981.00938.20981.0066793.000-31.00
RURU1100.0060-4.56001162.801085.101152.0011212.000-52.60
SABSL2058.0033-1.01002080.002005.002045.003770.000-21.00
SADBL476.002503.1900485.00462.00470.50445370.00014.70
SAEF19.0730800.470019.2018.9418.94231889.0000.09
SAND20851045.1025-0.02001045.101045.101045.1025.000-0.20
SANIMA545.304000.9600547.00536.60541.00102732.0005.20
SAPDBL447.001004.6800462.00432.00435.50205647.00020.00
SBCF10.41130-0.290010.6010.3010.3024435.000-0.03
SBI422.9080-0.4900430.00421.00429.0042841.000-2.10
SBL588.001500.1900597.00582.00590.00210589.0001.10
SCB595.10139-0.4800600.00595.00598.0028089.000-2.90
SDLBSL1820.0010-2.15001860.001811.201860.005516.000-40.00
SEF15.932000.310016.0215.7315.7369550.0000.05
SFCL561.00345-1.9200583.00560.00583.0085625.000-11.00
SFMF18.121600-0.440018.5617.9518.5682760.000-0.08
SGI771.00100-0.6400775.00766.00767.007921.000-5.00
SHEL537.0010-2.0100581.00535.00558.9027671.000-11.00
SHINE485.005003.1900498.00469.00475.50320732.00015.00
SHIVM1540.00100-1.28001572.001532.001570.0031192.000-20.00
SHL288.00130-1.3700296.70285.00296.70133052.000-4.00
SHPC621.0010-2.0500645.00617.00645.00415203.000-13.00
SIC1471.0050-0.74001511.001470.001511.004125.000-11.00
SICL2035.0010-0.25002052.002032.002040.0026000.000-5.00
SIFC524.0032-1.6900553.00515.00540.0077126.000-9.00
SIGS216.202001.500016.5815.9816.09473250.0000.24
SIL1152.00132-0.69001161.001140.001160.0018262.000-8.00
SINDU516.501101.6900540.00492.00517.90192965.0008.60
SJCL491.00100-4.8400526.30490.00526.30118161.000-25.00
SKBBL1927.00270.32001959.301878.001959.3040911.0006.10
SLBBL1569.0010-1.02001600.001544.001580.0024276.000-16.10
SLBS1834.0010-2.45001868.001825.001860.002793.000-46.00
SLBSL1655.0050-2.93001705.001650.001705.004242.000-50.00
SLCF10.601001.440010.8510.2510.2557731.0000.15
SLICL996.00550.20001013.00995.201013.0044799.0002.00
SMATA1679.0010-2.67001724.001676.001700.104423.000-46.00
SMB2705.0011-2.35002740.002693.002740.00569.000-65.00
SMFBS2687.0071-0.99002770.002645.002768.204151.000-27.00
SMFDB1700.0085-1.33001740.001692.001740.003510.000-23.00
SNLB1851.0010-2.27001930.001851.001857.003460.000-43.00
SPDL687.0050-2.5500725.00686.00711.10301296.000-18.00
SRBL382.0010-0.3900390.00378.00390.00203895.000-1.50
SRBLD831040.00250-0.48001040.001040.001040.00150.000-5.00
SSHL430.0066-5.2900455.00429.00455.00207216.000-24.00
STC10685.3010-1.080010900.0010684.0010900.001322.000-116.70
SWBBL1955.0010-0.51001998.001935.001965.0021958.000-10.00
TRH421.00458-0.9400427.00420.00426.0017465.000-4.00
UIC772.00150-2.2800805.80771.00805.8040873.000-18.00
ULI482.7069.9800482.70447.60447.60161.00043.80
UMHL490.00100-5.0400525.00483.00520.00443773.000-26.00
UMRH655.50100-4.3800699.00653.00699.0038200.000-30.00
UNHPL438.0090-4.4700467.60432.00467.6096240.000-20.50
UNL19609.0010-3.390020000.0019609.0020000.0020.000-689.00
UPCL499.00225-5.8500540.00494.00540.00481990.000-31.00
UPPER754.20100-0.9200837.00747.00776.40829413.000-7.00
USLB2310.0010-2.53002350.002285.002350.001193.000-60.00
VLBS1919.008-0.88001958.001887.001898.0010184.000-17.00
WOMI1800.0050-3.07001890.001798.101890.0015650.000-57.00