Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2508.91-1.46%
Sensitive474.13-1.42%
Float172.54-1.43%
Sen. Float152.81-1.41%
Banking1703.97-0.79%
Development Bank4569.14-2.99%
Finance2245.93-3.89%
Life Insurance13417.07-0.53%
Non Life Insurance11122.73-1.43%
Microfinance4851.51-1.47%
Mutual Fund15.040.82%
Hotels And Tourism3008.06-1.62%
Investment78.10-0.94%
HydroPower2868.61-2.54%
Manu.& Pro.5861.62-1.55%
Trading2658.270.82%
Others1932.76-2.84%